Boerenbusiness noteringen

     
Landbouw
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Suiker$/pound0,150,150,00
Levend vee$/pound1,101,11-0,01
Varken$/pound0,660,67-0,01
Maïs CBOT$/bushel4,194,14+0,05
Veevoer$/pound1,421,420,00
Melk$/cwt15,2023,27-8,07
PalmolieMYR/ton3.510,003.450,00+60,00
Koolzaad€/ton403,25404,50-1,25
Sojameel$/short ton390,80394,00-3,20
Sojabonen (CBOT)$/bushel11,5511,64-0,09
Tarwe (MATIF)€/ton209,50209,75-0,25
Edelmetalen
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Goud$/Troy Ounce1.828,901.814,80+14,10
Zilver$/Troy Ounce24,0224,01+0,01
Platinum$/Troy Ounce1.013,501.001,50+12,00
Energie
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
Aardgas$/MMBtu2,802,88-0,08
Stookolie$/100 liter36,1935,40+0,79
Olie (Brent)$/barrel48,3047,24+1,06
Kolen$/ton51,3050,75+0,55
Ethanol$/Gallon1,371,40-0,03
Metalen
DagelijksEenheidLaatste noteringVorige notering+/-Grafiek
IJzererts$/short ton130,81124,62+6,19
Koper$/short ton7.688,157.569,40+118,75
Nikkel$/short ton16.103,0016.343,00-240,00
Zink$/short ton2.768,502.809,65-41,15
Aluminium$/short ton2.064,652.045,00+19,65

Meer grafieken >>